Ergebnis Kreistagswahl 2019 PM Beelitz Wahlkreis 2

Vorläufiges Endergebnis
19 Stimmbezirke

 CDU 
 
  22,52 %     4.147  
 SPD 
 
  12,33 %     2.270  
 DIE LINKE 
 
  11,25 %     2.071  
 GRÜNE/B 90 
 
  15,45 %     2.845  
 FBB 
 
  9,79 %     1.803  
 AfD 
 
  11,74 %     2.161  
 FDP 
 
  5,62 %     1.035  
 BVB / FREIE WÄHLER 
 
  9,11 %     1.677  
 NPD 
 
  0,50 %     92  
 Die PARTEIPIRATEN 
 
  1,70 %     313  

Wahlbeteiligung:   60,49%

Wahl-
berech-
tigte
Wähler 
/-innen
Wahl-
beteili- 
gung
Ungült.
Stimmz.
Gültige
Stimmen
CDU SPD DIE
LINKE
GRÜNE/B
90
FBB AfD FDP BVB
/
FREIE WÄHLER
NPD Die
PARTEIPIRATEN
Endergebnis 10.619 6.423 60,49% 189 18.414 4.147
22,52%
2.270
12,33%
2.071
11,25%
2.845
15,45%
1.803
9,79%
2.161
11,74%
1.035
5,62%
1.677
9,11%
92
0,50%
313
1,70%



Liste/Wahlvorschlag 1, "CDU"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Listen-
anteil
 101  Brenneis, Wolfgang 357  8,6%
 102  Mirbach, Reinhard 163  3,9%
 103  Baltzer, Marion 124  3,0%
 104  Traberth, Volker 40  1,0%
 105  Bellin, Jutta 791  19,1%
 106  Schröder-Blohm, Ines 76  1,8%
 107  Schreinicke, Jens 513  12,4%
 108  Borrmann, Jacqueline 546  13,2%
 109  Schweda, Alexander 24  0,6%
 110  Kiekebusch, Franz Richard 28  0,7%
 111  Kaiser, Ingrid 139  3,4%
 112  Däumer, Julius Friedrich 23  0,6%
 113  Wagner, Mario 280  6,8%
 114  Meye, Leonhard 18  0,4%
 115  Jakobs, Josef 1.003  24,2%
 116  Weiß, Peter 22  0,5%


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 2, "SPD"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Listen-
anteil
 201  Otto, Dietmar 255  11,2%
 202  Heiser-Reichert, Dr. Andrea 133  5,9%
 203  Wardin, Thomas 1.088  47,9%
 204  Hülsenbeck, Dr. Frank-Walter 76  3,3%
 205  Kortz, Michael 47  2,1%
 206  Baer, Detlef 59  2,6%
 207  Zeeb, Monika 37  1,6%
 208  Müller, Dr. Joachim 215  9,5%
 209  Schumann, Grit 66  2,9%
 210  Behrens, Ralf 13  0,6%
 211  Krumrey, Katrin 91  4,0%
 212  Schütze, Frank 55  2,4%
 213  Paulsen, Hartwig 13  0,6%
 214  Neumann, Steffi 65  2,9%
 215  Tischer, Karsten 50  2,2%
 216  Kranert-Rydzy, Hendrik 7  0,3%


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 3, "DIE LINKE"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Listen-
anteil
 301  Hamisch-Fischer, Annerose 275  13,3%
 302  Mushack, Harald 195  9,4%
 303  Koch, Beate 171  8,3%
 304  Bohn, Dirk 224  10,8%
 305  Schulz, Heike 252  12,2%
 306  Schrader, Gabriela 954  46,1%


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 4, "GRÜNE/B 90"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Listen-
anteil
 401  Seidel, Dr. Elke 1.096  38,5%
 402  Perry, Benjamin 101  3,6%
 403  Pahl, Kerstin 229  8,0%
 404  Halpap, Andree 27  0,9%
 405  Bandick, Pernilla 269  9,5%
 406  Hebenstreit, Dirk 29  1,0%
 407  Krause, Irene 401  14,1%
 408  Schulz, Hardy 37  1,3%
 409  Engel, Heiko 100  3,5%
 410  Wunderlich, Ulrike 111  3,9%
 411  Wiedersberg, Volker 17  0,6%
 412  Streit, Julia 138  4,9%
 413  Pahl, Lutz 111  3,9%
 414  Dütz, Susanne 23  0,8%
 415  van Dorsten, Petra 107  3,8%
 416  Koch, Peter 49  1,7%


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 5, "FBB"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Listen-
anteil
 501  Frenzel, Jürgen 718  39,8%
 502  Syring, Thomas 633  35,1%
 503  Naujoks, Uwe 52  2,9%
 504  Kimmel, Sabine 90  5,0%
 505  Jochen, Gerhard 109  6,0%
 506  Engelhardt, Ralf 171  9,5%
 507  Schmidt, Meik 7  0,4%
 508  Bräutigam, Gerhard 23  1,3%


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 6, "AfD"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Listen-
anteil
 601  Pollandt, Thomas 731  33,8%
 602  Dorow, Peer 524  24,2%
 603  Boas, Marion 313  14,5%
 604  Schramm, Patrick 435  20,1%
 605  Morian, Klaus 158  7,3%


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 7, "FDP"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Listen-
anteil
 701  Große-Wortmann, Uwe 71  6,9%
 702  Arnold, Christian 43  4,2%
 703  Frankenhäuser, Hartwig 322  31,1%
 704  Noack, Dirk 38  3,7%
 705  Kümpel, Christian 18  1,7%
 706  Häberer, Thomas 159  15,4%
 707  Besch, Hartmut 13  1,3%
 708  Klein, Hans-Jürgen 5  0,5%
 709  Mennecke, Madlen 134  12,9%
 710  Ruppin, Michael 8  0,8%
 711  Lehrmann, Georg 1  0,1%
 712  Jentzsch, Günter 9  0,9%
 713  Kümpel, Jakob 16  1,5%
 714  Plattig, Oliver 9  0,9%
 715  Plauschinat, Udo 1  0,1%
 716  Westermann, Erik 188  18,2%


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 8, "BVB / FREIE WÄHLER"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Listen-
anteil
 801  Albers, Bernd 85  5,1%
 802  Kroll, Wolfgang 79  4,7%
 803  Barthels, Ruth 23  1,4%
 804  Sommerlatte, Gerd 38  2,3%
 805  Kasten, Burkhard 666  39,7%
 806  Neumann, Werner 13  0,8%
 807  Grunwaldt, Michael 18  1,1%
 808  Ludwig, Gabriele-Birgit 286  17,1%
 809  Weber, Doreen 22  1,3%
 810  Jänicke, Karsten 25  1,5%
 811  Zoschke, Ulrike 48  2,9%
 812  Werner, Axel 237  14,1%
 813  Maelzer, Gerold 10  0,6%
 814  Rechlin-Gruhl, Franca 48  2,9%
 815  Schlarbaum, Gert 45  2,7%
 816  Neuer, Olaf 34  2,0%


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 9, "NPD"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Listen-
anteil
 901  Schulze, Maik 92  100,0%


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 11, "Die PARTEIPIRATEN"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Listen-
anteil
 1101  Paech, Jeanette 150  47,9%
 1102  Benze, Daniela 163  52,1%